Na kontakto +355-694094425

Brazil 2014

Qytetet pritese Brazil 2014
Manaus
Fortaleza
Natal
Recife
Salvador
Cuiaba
Brasilia
Belo Horizonte
Rio de Janeiro
Sao Paulo
Curitiba
Porto Alegre
Grupet dhe Stages e KnockOut
12 Qershor 2014 17:00
Brazil Croatia
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
13 Qershor 2014 13:00
Mexico Cameroon
Arena das Dunas
Natal
17 Qershor 2014 16:00
Brazil Mexico
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
18 Qershor 2014 18:00
Croatia Cameroon
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
23 Qershor 2014 17:00
Brazil Cameroon
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasilia
23 Qershor 2014 17:00
Croatia Mexico
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
13 Qershor 2014 16:00
Spain Netherlands
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
13 Qershor 2014 18:00
Chile Australia
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
18 Qershor 2014 16:00
Spain Chile
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
18 Qershor 2014 13:00
Australia Netherlands
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
23 Qershor 2014 13:00
Australia Spain
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
23 Qershor 2014 13:00
Netherlands Chile
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
14 Qershor 2014 13:00
Colombia Greece
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
14 Qershor 2014 22:00
Ivory Coast Japan
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
19 Qershor 2014 13:00
Colombia Ivory Coast
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasilia
19 Qershor 2014 19:00
Japan Greece
Arena das Dunas
Natal
24 Qershor 2014 16:00
Japan Colombia
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
24 Qershor 2014 17:00
Greece Ivory Coast
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
14 Qershor 2014 16:00
Uruguay Costa Rica
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
14 Qershor 2014 18:00
England Italy
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
19 Qershor 2014 16:00
Uruguay England
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
20 Qershor 2014 13:00
Italy Costa Rica
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
24 Qershor 2014 13:00
Italy Uruguay
Arena das Dunas
Natal
24 Qershor 2014 13:00
Costa Rica England
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
15 Qershor 2014 13:00
Switzerland Ecuador
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasilia
15 Qershor 2014 16:00
France Honduras
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
20 Qershor 2014 16:00
Switzerland France
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
20 Qershor 2014 19:00
Honduras Ecuador
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
25 Qershor 2014 16:00
Honduras Switzerland
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
25 Qershor 2014 17:00
Ecuador France
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
15 Qershor 2014 19:00
Argentina Bosnia
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
16 Qershor 2014 16:00
Iran Nigeria
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
21 Qershor 2014 13:00
Argentina Iran
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
21 Qershor 2014 18:00
Nigeria Bosnia
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
25 Qershor 2014 13:00
Nigeria Argentina
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
25 Qershor 2014 13:00
Bosnia Iran
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
16 Qershor 2014 13:00
Germany Portugal
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
16 Qershor 2014 19:00
Ghana USA
Arena das Dunas
Natal
21 Qershor 2014 16:00
Germany Ghana
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
22 Qershor 2014 18:00
USA Portugal
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
26 Qershor 2014 13:00
USA Germany
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
26 Qershor 2014 13:00
Portugal Ghana
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasilia
17 Qershor 2014 13:00
Belgium Algeria
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
17 Qershor 2014 18:00
Russia South Korea
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
22 Qershor 2014 13:00
Belgium Russia
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
22 Qershor 2014 16:00
South Korea Algeria
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
26 Qershor 2014 17:00
South Korea Belgium
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
26 Qershor 2014 17:00
Algeria Russia
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
28 Qershor 2014 13:00
Brazil Chile
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
28 Qershor 2014 17:00
Colombia Uruguay
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
29 Qershor 2014 13:00
Netherlands Mexico
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
29 Qershor 2014 17:00
Costa Rica Greece
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
30 Qershor 2014 13:00
France Nigeria
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasilia
30 Qershor 2014 17:00
Algeria Germany
Gigante da Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
01 Korrik 2014 13:00
Argentina Switzerland
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
01 Korrik 2014 17:00
Belgium USA
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
04 Korrik 2014 17:00
Colombia Brazil
Estádio Plácido Aderaldo Castelo
Fortaleza
04 Korrik 2014 13:00
France Germany
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
05 Korrik 2014 17:00
Netherlands Costa Rica
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
05 Korrik 2014 13:00
Argentina Belgium
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasilia
08 Korrik 2014 17:00
Brazil Germany
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
09 Korrik 2014 17:00
Netherlands Argentina
Arena de São Paulo
Sao Paulo
12 Korrik 2014 17:00
Brazil Netherlands
Estádio Nacional de Brasília
Brasilia
13 Korrik 2014 16:00
Germany Argentina
Estadio do Maracana
Rio de Janeiro
Kerko
Nga
deri
Skuadra